2020 PATCH SPRINT
Results List Division Champion Age Group Winner
Pl # RACERS & TREKKERS DIVISION AGE FINISH TIME
           
1 045 Nick Arndt Men's Racing (1) 25 2:02:40
2 002 Jan Wellford Men's Racing (2) 38 2:11:00
3 001 Jeremy Drowne Men's Racing (3) 42 2:11:52
4 033 Aaron Newell Men's Racing 27 2:16:46
5 044 Charlotte Winkler Women's Racing (1) 22 2:28:24
6 036 Phillip Lynch Men's Racing 40 2:29:22
7 006 Jason Metakis Men's Racing 43 2:39:12
8 046 Hannah Grall Women's Racing (2) 22 2:41:13
9 049 Ryan Recchia Men's Racing 26 2:42:35
10 037 Caleb Remillard Men's Racing 33 2:46:49
11 003 Bill Hoffman Men's Racing 53 2:48:50
12 031 Bill Reagan Men's Racing 31 2:52:52
13 029 Brian White Men's Racing 51 2:56:06
14 007 Christopher Myers Men's Racing 36 2:56:14
15 005 Jason Fiegl Men's Racing 46 2:58:18
16 008 Derek Payne Men's Racing 34 2:59:20
17 018 Deborah Nordyke Women's Racing (3) 58 3:00:37
18 025 Tommy Reinckens Men's Racing 43 3:02:17
19 043 Stacie Minchoff Women's Racing 36 3:02:21
20 047 Robert Galinski Men's Racing 36 3:04:18
21 009 Katrin Schreiner Women's Racing 16 3:04:22
22 042 Ella Messner Women's Racing 19 3:06:27
23 038 Mac Guthrie Women's Racing 21 3:15:30
24 040 Kierstin Wall Women's Racing 29 3:23:58
25 011 John Rayburn Men's Racing 55 3:24:58
26 048 Maria Remillard Women's Racing 24 3:26:36
27 016 Katie Moffett Women's Racing 36 3:32:37
28 004 Kyle Smith Men's Racing 43 3:36:05
29 023 Andrew Gonzalez Men's Racing 24 3:43:54
30 010 Brian DeGroat Men's Racing 37 3:49:35
31 017 Pam Gonzalez Women's Racing 55 3:50:46
32 035 Tony Lewis Men's Racing 49 4:06:09
33 022 Kathleen Wiley Trekker 50 4:10:26
34 034 Angie Sussdorf Women's Racing 40 4:16:00
35 014 Sarah Green Women's Racing 25 4:31:26
36 026 Karen Lounsbury Women's Racing 54 4:44:12
37 012 Kathlynn Allen Women's Racing 23 4:53:36
013 Lauren Hughes Women's Racing 33 4:53:36
39 019 Sean Green Clydesdale (1) 25 4:56:29
40 028 Cara Gentry Women's Racing 48 4:56:35
41 015 Catherine Platt Trekker 25 5:02:15
42 020 Kathy Mullholland Trekker 47 6:17:20
021 Natalie Wylie Trekker 48 6:17:20
024 Karen Foster Trekker   6:17:20
  027 Stephanie Lylis Women's Racing 47 FATP
032 Brooke Reagan Women's Racing 30 DNF
041 Michael Stahl Men's Racing 31 DNF
  4 DNS      
Pl # HALF SPRINT DIVISION   FINISH TIME
1 221 Kelly Kupers Half Sprint (1) 38 53:55
2 230 Molly Lynch Half Sprint (2) 16 57:00
3 222 Sue Gadway Half Sprint (3) 56 1:10:00
4 223 Naomi Hoffman Half Sprint 53 1:55:53
5 226 Molly Sandler Half Sprint 16 2:16:20
227 Sophie Piggott Half Sprint 17 2:16:20
228 Willow Herz Half Sprint 16 2:16:20
229 Eve Lesburg Half Sprint 17 2:16:20
9 224 Anna Sandler Half Sprint 48 2:22:33
    4 DNS      
Pl # Kindersprint DIVISION   FINISH TIME
1 271 Olivia Drowne Kindersprint (1)   37:05
    Russo, Durlacher Kindersprint   DNS