event burgee venue burgee

TECHNO 293 & TECHNO 293 PLUS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021

Tallinn, Estonia

Competitor List as of 13:05 on 25 August 2021

Page 1
Div NOC Sail Name YOB Gender

T293 Junior Boy





Count = 42

CZE 107 Jiri Stepanek 2007 M

ESP 311 Mateo Jimenez-De-Miguel 2007 M

EST 288 Remi-Marten Rajasalu 2008 M

EST 420 Karl-Sören Tamm 2007 M

EST 686 Aksel Haava 2007 M

GBR 550 Sullie Yelland 2007 M

GBR 700 Guy Gibson 2007 M

GER 747 Moritz Schleicher 2010 M

GRE 18 Sotirios Kalpogiannakis 2007 M

GRE 28 Alexandros Vasmanolis 2007 M

HUN 173 Kristóf Jancsó 2008 M

HUN 259 Vince Lehoczki 2008 M

HUN 494 Kristof Gerlits 2007 M

HUN 812 Mate Mihalko 2007 M

ISR 294 Itamar Levi 2008 M

ISR 335 Eitan Kately 2009 M

ISR 620 Tomer Lagziel 2007 M

ISR 838 Eylon Atlas 2008 M

ISR 851 Peleg Rajuan 2007 M

ITA 23 Edoardo Guarnati 2007 M

ITA 26 Tiberio Riccini 2007 M

LAT 8 Martins Simsons 2007 M

LAT 36 Miks Busmanis 2008 M

LAT 98 Eduards Niedra 2007 M

LAT 177 Jurgis Vaivods 2007 M

LAT 205 Karlis Mengelsons 2007 M

NOR 1090 Adrian Rutkowski-Bielec 2007 M

POL 242 Jakub Guzlecki 2007 M

POL 247 Olaf Podbielski 2008 M

POL 308 Filip Antoniewski 2008 M

POL 404 Jan Rodziewicz 2008 M

POL 972 Szymon Cieslak 2007 M

POL 2115 Gustaw Trybek 2008 M

RUS 8 Maksim Mozolevskii 2008 M

RUS 10 Roman Pustotin 2008 M

RUS 17 Dmitrii Nesterenko 2008 M

RUS 77 Andrei Smirnov 2007 M

RUS 370 Dmitriy Pankin 2008 M

RUS 951 Anton Khrapov 2008 M

TUR 402 Devrim Karatas 2008 M

TUR 1803 Sina Elakdar 2007 M

TUR 2008 Artun Senol 2008 M

T293 Junior Girl





Count = 34

CZE 87 Alexandra Lojinova 2007 F

ESP 47 Enrichetta Bettini-Fleitas 2007 F

ESP 776 Aitana Duarte-Canto 2007 F

ESP 789 Azul Sanchez-Vallejo 2007 F

EST 41 Natali Šank 2007 F

GRE 1804 Nefeli Anagnostou 2007 F

HUN 70 Hanna Simon 2008 F

HUN 223 Kata Csicsmann 2007 F

HUN 501 Bori Bósza 2007 F

ISR 290 Inbar Mass 2007 F

ISR 291 Netta Bober 2007 F

ISR 334 Maya Hunziker 2008 F

ISR 896 Noa Rajuan 2007 F

ITA 9 Francesca-Maria Salerno 2007 F

ITA 95 Sara Mangione 2007 F

ITA 112 Benedetta Cirino 2008 F

ITA 347 Teresa Medde 2007 F

LAT 791 Liva Škutane 2007 F

POL 71 Maria Rudowicz 2008 F

POL 165 Maja Cituk 2007 F

POL 307 Maja Pomierska 2007 F

POL 323 Sonia Maliszewska 2007 F

POL 357 Marta Miedzierska 2007 F

POL 358 Nina Jankowska 2008 F

POL 555 Hanna Lis 2008 F

POL 606 Gabriela Rudyk 2007 F

RUS 32 Varvara Fomenko 2008 F

RUS 93 Elizaveta Bugareva 2007 F

RUS 238 Sofia Pudkova 2007 F

RUS 241 Ekaterina Kovaleva 2007 F

RUS 242 Uliana Vonogova 2008 F

TUR 713 Delfin-Ada Canpolat 2008 F

TUR 3545 Alya Kaplan 2008 F

TUR 4108 Ada Tan 2008 F

T293 Plus Men





Count = 30
U19 BEL 153 Emiel De-Clerck 2004 M
Open BEL 156 Siegfried Lein 2001 M
U19 BEL 190 Wout Taelman 2004 M
U19 CRO 13 Nikola Stipcic 2003 M
U19 CZE 789 Adam Nevelöš 2004 M
U19 EST 277 Kristofer Rajasalu 2003 M
U19 EST 312 Evert Härm 2004 M
U19 EST 399 Kaur Säärits 2004 M
Open EST 696 Renar Roolaht 2001 M
U19 GBR 319 Boris Shaw 2006 M
U19 GRE 11 Meletios Kalpogiannakis 2005 M
Open GRE 65 Efstratios Kontaxakis 2002 M
U19 GRE 73 Grigorios Stathopoulos 2006 M
U19 GRE 696 Finneas Zannaras 2004 M
U19 HUN 9 Balint-Antal Morvai 2003 M
U19 HUN 159 Ákos Fodor 2004 M
U19 HUN 225 Daniel Czirjak 2004 M
U19 ITA 24 Davide Antognoli 2003 M
U19 ITA 52 Alessandro Graciotti 2005 M
U19 LAT 39 Edijs Bušmanis 2004 M
Open POL 75 Mike Ryan. 2001 M
U19 POL 512 Aleksander Zylka 2003 M
U19 POR 1 Joăo Nóbrega 2004 M
U19 RUS 7 Andrei Spiridonov 2003 M
U19 RUS 16 Vladimir Filatov 2005 M
U19 RUS 57 Anton Mozolevskii 2005 M
U19 SVK 18 Ondrej Szitás 2004 M
U19 SVK 27 Matej Štefaniciak 2004 M
U19 SVK 59 Jakub Pribylka 2005 M
U19 TUR 348 Ozan Türker 2004 M

T293 Plus Women





Count = 17
U19 BEL 75 Cato Vankeirsbilck 2004 F
U19 CRO 975 Ema Buble 2004 F
U19 EST 606 Miriam Haava 2004 F
U19 FIN 36 Siri Kaskeala 2005 F
U19 GRE 182 Marina Cherouveim 2004 F
U19 GRE 399 Emilia Kosti 2004 F
U19 HUN 13 Luca Arendas 2004 F
U19 HUN 487 Anna Morvai 2004 F
U19 ITA 295 Arrianne Paz 2003 F
U19 POL 172 Nell Ryan 2003 F
U19 POR 95 Helena Sousa 2005 F
U19 RUS 19 Daria Bannaya 2004 F
Open RUS 28 Anzhelika Fedotova 2002 F
U19 RUS 63 Zinaida Lebedeva 2006 F
U19 SLO 234 Marina Vršcaj 2004 F
U19 TUR 383 Duygu-Naz Bozkaya 2006 F
U19 TUR 577 Merve Vatan 2005 F

T293 U13





Count = 25

EST 4 Liisa-Marii Kalk 2009 F

EST 209 Bertha Kivistik 2009 F

EST 293 Lukas Tuubel 2009 M

GRE 753 Eirini-Stella Kargopoulou 2009 F

ITA 10 Pierluigi Caproni 2009 M

ITA 82 Mathias Bortolotti 2009 M

LAT 9 Ernests Jekabsons 2009 M

LAT 21 Kristers Kauklis 2010 M

LAT 83 Viljams Preiss 2010 M

LAT 100 Arvils Spigens 2020 M

LAT 126 Gustavs Mengelsons 2009 M

LAT 200 Marts Olbiks 2009 M

LAT 202 Patriks Garisons 2009 M

LAT 7911 Davis Škutans 2009 M

POL 205 Kalina Szostek 2010 F

POL 237 Krzysztof Czurylo 2010 M

RUS 1 Stepan Pankin 2010 M

RUS 2 Polina Tonkoshkurova 2010 F

RUS 80 Mariia Tinyakova 2010 F

RUS 230 Aleksandr Fokin 2009 M

RUS 329 Akim Petrov 2009 M

TUR 590 Burak Akyildiz 2009 M

TUR 1107 Emir Mercanoglu 2009 M

TUR 2207 Sude Bulduk 2010 F

TUR 5835 Rüya Ugurlu 2009 F

T293 Youth Boy





Count = 42

CYP 3 Vasilis Charalampous 2006 M

CYP 17 Iakovos Christofides 2005 M

CZE 63 David Drda 2005 M

CZE 93 Radim Hasman 2006 M

CZE 180 Jan Kuchar 2005 M

CZE 781 Simon Skrepek 2007 M

CZE 787 Tibor Nevelos 2006 M

ESP 25 Billy-James Coll-Tulloch 2005 M

ESP 353 Nicolas Madero 2006 M

ESP 392 Lluis Perez 2006 M

ESP 397 Ramon Villalonga 2006 M

EST 301 Jakob-Heinrich Tuubel 2005 M

FIN 38 Einari Tiainen 2005 M

GBR 273 Guy Owen 2005 M

GRE 4 Petros Kontarinis 2006 M

GRE 9 Aris Panagopoulos 2006 M

HUN 252 Marcell Szabo 2006 M

HUN 401 Mate Kossovics 2005 M

ITA 20 Gabriele Zavatteri 2006 M

ITA 63 Giulio Orlandi 2006 M

ITA 286 Federico Pilloni 2006 M

ITA 312 Nico Pettinari 2006 M

LAT 112 Leo-Leonards Blums 2005 M

LAT 226 Gustavs Bekeris 2006 M

LAT 505 Ronalds Aselbors 2006 M

POL 85 Amadeusz Stobinski 2006 M

POL 513 Wiktor Kocenko 2005 M

POL 603 Tymon Cajdler 2006 M

POL 604 Jan Siepracki 2007 M

POL 605 Krystian Jesion 2006 M

RUS 20 Daniil Karasev 2006 M

RUS 64 Petr Shulgat 2006 M

RUS 95 Roman Panferov 2005 M

RUS 113 Nikita Nezhentsev 2005 M

RUS 322 Pavel Shulgat 2006 M

RUS 380 Maxim Lukianov 2006 M

RUS 611 Ilya Stepanov 2006 M

SVK 12 Leo Slosiar 2005 M

TUR 57 Yaman Kayacik 2005 M

TUR 349 Efe Enis 2006 M

TUR 409 Erencan Kolburan 2007 M

TUR 1411 Alaz Ineler 2006 M

T293 Youth Girl





Count = 35

CZE 80 Nela Sadílkova 2006 F

CZE 88 Marketa Stepankova 2006 F

CZE 289 Kristyna Pinosova 2005 F

CZE 744 Nicol Rícanová 2006 F

CZE 911 Kristyna Chalupnikova 2005 F

ESP 354 Bárbara Winau-Ordinas 2005 F

ESP 637 Natalia Moreno 2005 F

EST 93 Lisett Aasmets 2006 F

EST 95 Saskia Pőldmaa 2006 F

EST 127 Emma-Viktoria Millend 2005 F

EST 621 Karolina Dovgan 2006 F

EST 715 Marta-Arete Sokk 2006 F

EST 954 Liisbeth Orav 2005 F

FIN 26 Amanda Koivistoinen 2006 F

FIN 402 Sofia Hämäläinen 2006 F

GBR 309 Darcey Shaw 2006 F

GBR 335 Sophie Blaydes 2006 F

GBR 368 Mollie Spreckley 2006 F

GBR 3208 Millie Searle 2005 F

GER 1610 Emma Schleicher 2007 F

GRE 186 Maria Karvouniari 2006 F

GRE 2664 Stella Arvaniti 2006 F

HUN 79 Milla Ralovich 2006 F

ITA 239 Carola Colasanto 2006 F

LAT 99 Ulrika Garisone 2005 F

LAT 585 Marta Klavina 2005 F

POL 52 Nadia Kulik 2005 F

POL 602 Wiktoria Wojciechowska 2005 F

POR 77 Madalena Freitas 2006 F

RUS 13 Angelika Kolodii 2006 F

RUS 50 Ovchinnikova Polina 2005 F

RUS 240 Taisia Stopchenko 2008 F

TUR 1 Melek Altunsöz 2005 F

TUR 343 Naz Enis 2006 F

TUR 899 Buse Tunc 2005 F

Competitor List Programming by Jon Eskdale
www.windsurfingresults.co.uk