event burgee venue burgee

29er European Championship

Royal Danish Yacht Club

Competitor List as of 19:27 on 02 July 2022

Fleet Assignments --- Day 4 Sunday Page 1
Country Sail No Fleet HelmName CrewName Helm Age Gender Helm Gender Crew Nett

1-Gold

Count = 40
ESP 1 1-Gold Mateo Codońer Codońer Alemany Simon Codońer Codońer Alemany 17 M M 42.0
DEN 3 1-Gold Jens-Christian Dehn-Toftehřj Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehřj 19 M M 25.0
FRA 5 1-Gold Revil Hugo Devaux Karl 17 M M 41.0
ESP 10 1-Gold Yoel Hernández Peńa Alvaro Alonso Ortega 21 M M 32.0
GBR 12 1-Gold Ben Mueller Sam Webb 18 M M 53.0
DEN 18 1-Gold Nicklas Holt Lauritz Schmidt 17 M M 75.0
DEN 21 1-Gold Gustav Ĺsholm-Bradley Clement Ĺsholm-Bradley 18 M M 88.0
USA 311 1-Gold Fynn Olsen Pierce Olsen 16 M M 68.0
GBR 2433 1-Gold Jamie Wilkinson Jamie Gatehouse 17 M M 61.0
FRA 2509 1-Gold Caroline Pennetier Benjamin Benhayoun 16 F M 86.0
SWE 2653 1-Gold Hedvig Liljegren Hugo Liljegren 20 F M 45.0
NED 2728 1-Gold Olaf Ganzevles Filippo Binetti 18 M M 74.0
HUN 2759 1-Gold Tóth Attila Levente Borda 18 M M 88.0
ESP 2844 1-Gold Luis Miró Pipó Leopoldo Pérez Fontán Bylin 17 M M 55.0
GBR 2849 1-Gold Finn Morris Oscar Morgan-Harris 16 M M 89.0
GBR 2898 1-Gold James Crossley Noah Fitzgerald 17 M M 77.0
FRA 2901 1-Gold Tom Goron Mael Clochard 16 M M 36.0
HKG 2943 1-Gold Emily Polson Maddalena Di Salvo 14 F F 99.0
GER 2957 1-Gold Finja Waldheuer Anna-Maria Rissanen 16 F F 97.0
FRA 2980 1-Gold Sam Chambet Bastian Couty 17 M M 56.0
ESP 2984 1-Gold Sara Momplet Baixauli Isabel Momplet Baixauli 17 F F 58.0
FRA 2999 1-Gold Gabin Baly Pierre Favrel 16 M M 86.0
GER 3009 1-Gold Carl Krause Max Georgi 17 M M 67.0
NZL 3025 1-Gold George Lee Rush Seb Menzies 17 M M 34.0
HKG 3055 1-Gold Casey Law Jack Dingemans 17 M M 56.0
SUI 3064 1-Gold Stach Vleeshouwers Meyssan Tazi 17 M M 93.0
ESP 3074 1-Gold Martina Lodos Falcón Martina Díaz-Salguero 16 F F 66.0
GBR 3079 1-Gold Annabelle Vines Raulf Berry 16 F M 90.0
DEN 3111 1-Gold Leo Birgersson Max Weber-Ullman 16 M M 99.0
GER 3116 1-Gold Per Christoffer Schwall Carl Frederik Schwall 17 M M 93.0
ITA 3127 1-Gold Alex Demurtas Giovanni Santi 16 M M 49.0
IRL 3169 1-Gold Clementine Van Steenberge Nathan Van Steenberge 16 F M 91.0
GER 3222 1-Gold Anton Sach Johann Sach 15 M M 73.0
GER 3223 1-Gold Emma Mahnke Theodor Schwanebeck 17 F M 87.0
HUN 3227 1-Gold Soma Kis-Szölgyémi Sámuel Juhász 15 M M 53.0
ITA 3231 1-Gold Mosč Bellomi Pietro Berti 15 M M 72.0
AUS 3243 1-Gold Daniel Links Markus Sampson 18 M M 71.0
GBR 3260 1-Gold Charlie Gran Sam Jones 15 M M 63.0
ITA 3262 1-Gold Massimo Perini Lorenzo Orlandi 16 M M 83.0
AUS 3286 1-Gold Seisia Mair Stella Hurley 18 F F 75.0

Fleet Assignments Day 4 Sunday Page 2
Country Sail No Fleet HelmName CrewName Helm Age Gender Helm Gender Crew Nett

2-Silver

Count = 42
ESP 1773 2-Silver Neus García Pérez Teresa Martin Garcia Marcos 17 F F 105.0
FIN 2034 2-Silver Assi Lindell Ines Karlemo 15 F F 128.0
RSA 2273 2-Silver Sean Kavanagh Thomas Slater 14 M M 134.0
SWE 2527 2-Silver Tea Zeeberg Cornelia Widestam 17 F F 138.0
SWE 2543 2-Silver Felix Wichert Aron Wichert 17 M M 142.0
GER 2616 2-Silver Bastian Weber Moritz Aigner 16 M M 138.0
NOR 2641 2-Silver Marie Stenhagen Anine Skjćret Halstensen 18 F F 112.0
ESP 2668 2-Silver Santiago Nuńez Torres Ricardo De March Serrano 16 M M 134.0
GBR 2694 2-Silver Johnny Sargent Cam Sword 15 M M 122.0
ESP 2717 2-Silver Sergi Soler Lopez Guillermo Castellano 17 M M 143.0
SWE 2732 2-Silver Erik Bengtsson Johan Bengtsson 16 M M 140.0
HKG 2748 2-Silver Juliette Clot Tiffany Mak 16 F F 111.0
HKG 2750 2-Silver Cameron Law Chris Lam 15 M M 126.0
HUN 2765 2-Silver Mór Csekovszky Lacza Zarand 18 M M 112.0
HUN 2770 2-Silver Mili Juhász Boró Lacza 17 F F 131.0
GBR 2787 2-Silver Katy Jenkins Amelie Hiscocks 17 F F 109.0
NED 2810 2-Silver Yanne Broers Michiel Dam 18 F M 113.0
GER 2823 2-Silver Logan Mraz Leo Gradel 16 M M 140.0
GBR 2826 2-Silver Oliver Vines Kuba Staite 16 M M 137.0
SWE 2918 2-Silver Jonatan Röijer Lina Rybeck 17 M F 110.0
DEN 2953 2-Silver Signe Svendsen Loke Kise 19 F M 110.0
NOR 2955 2-Silver Jenny Pollen Julie Sverdrup 18 F F 101.0
POL 2964 2-Silver Katarzyna Wajdowska Leon Sapijaszko 18 F M 134.0
HUN 2995 2-Silver Boroo Feher Szonja Feher 16 F F 114.0
GER 3004 2-Silver Luna Von Weidenbach Mara Helle Casper 17 F F 136.0
DEN 3068 2-Silver Johanne Joos Daniel Whittle 17 F M 114.0
GER 3070 2-Silver Eleonora Roepke Helen Werth 16 F F 140.0
GBR 3081 2-Silver Olly Peters Ben Bradley 16 M M 119.0
CZE 3086 2-Silver Lukas Kraus Ondrej Bastar 16 M M 112.0
CZE 3089 2-Silver Lukas Dadak Dan Viscor 19 M M 141.0
POL 3092 2-Silver August Sobczak Krzysztof Królik 14 M M 134.0
SUI 3096 2-Silver Nicolas Comby Pierre Jully 17 M M 110.0
SUI 3120 2-Silver Simon Mille Mathieu Mille 16 M M 118.0
ESP 3155 2-Silver Marina Conde Melania Henke 16 F F 111.0
GER 3159 2-Silver Franz Krause Lars Rackow 15 M M 116.0
ITA 3166 2-Silver Giulia Bartolozzi Walter Bonizzoni 16 F M 102.0
IRL 3214 2-Silver Johnny Flynn James Dwyer 17 M M 124.0
GER 3219 2-Silver Moritz Wagner Ole Guntermann 16 M M 111.0
IRL 3221 2-Silver Emily Riordan Jessica Riordan 19 F F 117.0
HUN 3226 2-Silver Kis-Szölgyemi Luca Hanga Ugron 18 F F 101.0
ITA 3235 2-Silver Gre Marzocchi Edoardo Conti 17 F M 145.0
SUI 3276 2-Silver Pablo Rüegge Linus Abicht 15 M M 137.0

Fleet Assignments Day 4 Sunday Page 3
Country Sail No Fleet HelmName CrewName Helm Age Gender Helm Gender Crew Nett

3-Bronze

Count = 42
CZE 787 3-Bronze Tibor Nevelos Adam Nevelos 16 M M 178.0
GER 946 3-Bronze Karl Boss Oswin Stybel 16 M M 177.0
NED 1378 3-Bronze Marijn Eggermont Yannick Van Den Akker 18 M M 170.0
BRA 2013 3-Bronze Gabriela Vassel Alexia Buuck 17 F F 171.0
GER 2256 3-Bronze Paula Claus Jakob Schubach 17 F M 183.0
IRL 2399 3-Bronze Lucia Cullen Alana Twomey 16 F F 160.0
ESP 2619 3-Bronze Susana Bestard Lucia Busquets 15 F F 167.0
NOR 2662 3-Bronze Sara Syrrist Agnes Pettersen 17 F F 194.0
DEN 2697 3-Bronze Anne Olesen Katja Svendsen 16 F F 205.0
GBR 2743 3-Bronze Morven Wood Oliver Bull 17 F M 152.0
HUN 2760 3-Bronze Benedek Komáromy Bruno Schneider 16 M M 188.0
HUN 2761 3-Bronze Romeo Jandl Károly Kis-Kapin 16 M M 164.0
HUN 2762 3-Bronze Kovács Herbert Lange Péter 16 M M 152.0
POL 2794 3-Bronze Antonina Olowiak Magdalena Skórnóg 16 F F 198.0
GER 2806 3-Bronze Ida Gießelmann Moritz Gießelmann 15 F M 206.0
GBR 2903 3-Bronze Freddie Westwell Freddie Lonsdale 18 M M 157.0
SWE 2922 3-Bronze Esther Lagerstrand Elsa Aronsson 17 F F 165.0
GBR 2924 3-Bronze Karrie Clark Will De Jaeger 18 F M 148.0
GBR 2929 3-Bronze Gwen Sargent Amelie Curtis 17 F F 166.0
SWE 2949 3-Bronze Wilhelm Enjin Emil Gustavsson 18 M M 201.0
DEN 2956 3-Bronze Ester Houborg Amj Jakobsen 18 F F 180.0
POL 2963 3-Bronze Stanislaw Radojewski Alexander Slusarczyk 18 M M 150.0
ITA 2969 3-Bronze Diego Bianchi Lorenzo Cretella 16 M M 198.0
ITA 2979 3-Bronze Nina Ivaldi Giada Babini 16 F F 178.0
GER 3006 3-Bronze Fiene Arp Eva Lotte Grünbaum 16 F F 207.0
AUT 3060 3-Bronze Roman Egger Paul Kropfitsch 19 M M 162.0
SWE 3072 3-Bronze Ebba Fredriksson Ellen Fredriksson 17 F F 194.0
SLO 3075 3-Bronze Alja Petric Katja Filpic 17 F F 183.0
SLO 3076 3-Bronze Maj Petric Valentin Stravs 15 M M 146.0
ESP 3077 3-Bronze Borja Chulvi Gea Achille Binetti Pozzi 15 M M 208.0
DEN 3090 3-Bronze Niklas Printzlau Marius Melbye 17 M M 182.0
POL 3103 3-Bronze Gustaw Kwiek Marianna Gebicka 16 M F 158.0
GER 3113 3-Bronze Kresten Jon Regenthal Johann Patzelt 16 M M 151.0
SUI 3124 3-Bronze Alexis Pariat Sam Nokes 18 M M 205.0
NED 3156 3-Bronze Thomas Reyers Lars Van Den Berg 14 M M 175.0
DEN 3158 3-Bronze Nanna Nřrgaard Sara Nielsen 18 F F 201.0
ITA 3163 3-Bronze Erik Montemarano Augusto Cardellini 16 M M 189.0
FRA 3167 3-Bronze Matthis Johnson Sam Duflos 18 M M 149.0
ITA 3168 3-Bronze Lorenzo Rossi Tommaso Acerbis 16 M M 150.0
SWE 3173 3-Bronze Elisa Lindskog Felicia Fernström 18 F F 207.0
GER 3178 3-Bronze Karlotta Maaser Petersen Nele 15 F F 172.0
SWE 3180 3-Bronze Ida Elfving Filip Huljebrandt 18 F M 160.0

Fleet Assignments Day 4 Sunday Page 4
Country Sail No Fleet HelmName CrewName Helm Age Gender Helm Gender Crew Nett

4-Emerald

Count = 41
DEN 830 4-Emerald Dicte Vĺbensted Frida Kirkebjerg 17 F F 325.0
DEN 1031 4-Emerald Jeppe Krat Gil Hendin 17 M M 244.0
NED 1120 4-Emerald Esther Jong Miriam Jong 17 F F 254.0
DEN 1363 4-Emerald Bertram Radich Jonathan Weimann 17 M M 229.0
FIN 1501 4-Emerald Noora Eskola Ella Karhunen 16 F F 270.0
FIN 1517 4-Emerald Beni Blom Wenzel Diesen 15 M M 288.0
DEN 1553 4-Emerald Emmeli Gramkov Bertram Olsen 16 F M 231.0
RSA 1582 4-Emerald Patrick Kessel Max Celliers 14 M M 222.0
DEN 1670 4-Emerald Ř Osterbye Jonathan Stennicke 18 M M 291.0
SWE 1750 4-Emerald Thyra Westbom Tyra Fahlvik 16 F F 275.0
NED 1794 4-Emerald Sjoerd Schouten Xander Schaap 17 M M 247.0
SVK 1973 4-Emerald Viktor Mika Oliver Lichvár 16 M M 295.0
DEN 2019 4-Emerald Christian Andersen Alexander Wulff 17 M M 306.0
EST 2050 4-Emerald Kerttu Elin Purje Karmel Elis Purje 19 F F 298.0
FIN 2053 4-Emerald Richard Diesen Sebastian Heimburger 17 M M 248.0
NED 2178 4-Emerald Kaya Schoonebeek Marietje Dijkstra 18 F F 259.0
EST 2208 4-Emerald Maria Aleksandra Vettik Juta Koov 16 F F 262.0
CZE 2277 4-Emerald Marketa Bauerova Magdalena Hola 19 F F 237.0
ITA 2318 4-Emerald Ginevra Fravezzi Caroline Karlsen 15 F F 234.0
SVK 2363 4-Emerald Alex Brestovsky Ján Zimani 14 M M 260.0
POL 2524 4-Emerald Wiktor Wrobel Jan Chylarecki 15 M M 286.0
SVK 2533 4-Emerald Oliver Krivosudsky Ladislav Stolarik 17 M M 249.0
FRA 2628 4-Emerald Clemence Favrel Andréa Montel 14 F F 215.0
NOR 2663 4-Emerald Nikolai Kuhle Fredrik Ugelstad 16 M M 264.0
SWE 2701 4-Emerald Claes Järudd Max Zetterström 17 M M 228.0
FIN 2716 4-Emerald Hymy Savela Iiris Piispa 17 F F 250.0
NOR 2731 4-Emerald Milla Wang Filippa Nilsson 17 F F 212.0
HUN 2758 4-Emerald Richard Lange Gergely Maros 16 M M 241.0
NED 2811 4-Emerald Tjebbe Warmerdam Annelotte Mierlo 16 M F 225.0
DEN 2842 4-Emerald Maria Leonchuk Paula Lepa 17 F F 291.0
DEN 2926 4-Emerald Tobias Poder Witzke Julius Poder Witzke 17 M M 231.0
DEN 2927 4-Emerald Agnes Hansen Maja Klřvelund 19 F F 252.0
SWE 2954 4-Emerald Anton Broman Julius Graudums 18 M M 213.0
NZL 3021 4-Emerald Lucy Leith Lizzie Shapland 17 F F 262.0
GER 3067 4-Emerald Luca Marie Sartori Tess Valerie Baumann 16 F F 250.0
CZE 3088 4-Emerald Nela Višcorová Katerina Šlechtická 16 F F 208.0
POL 3101 4-Emerald Józef Krasowski Alek Glowka 13 M M 297.0
FIN 3109 4-Emerald Lilian Vannas Amanda Koivistoinen 15 F F 301.0
NED 3112 4-Emerald Merel Tavenier Anneroos Biggelaar Van Den 17 F F 263.0
GER 3117 4-Emerald Marie Laudes Jonna Hausberg 15 F F 242.0
GER 3257 4-Emerald Emma Kohlhoff Luise Schmidt 15 F F 259.0

Competitor List Programming by Jon Eskdale
www.windsurfingresults.co.uk